June 29th, 2008

  • roybot

collapsable putty

miss america troupe speas loud and clear. collapsable putty steers larry towards the correct boooth oths it sdif iopen side doe pospico topsicicle pop soero o777777 specifsdo spectacle infotrope misconstriction makrjys mla m al malarky construction tubular schnellss click click clapto apppit claggid doogggit 1t1000 internet reference lol yugo post direigibility structyre rice 3000 dexule super ultra maega guaaratenedd 100% wtf urmom guaranreneed. gUARANEW!QS q qqq muthamucha u cannot beat a dela lkike this if u knowe where do thet oene b ettere just bring do ae sucka ert2me fnand 14.5% OFF3jk4l3ljr dfi copetmoerers porices teh popop helicopters folloowitngs me all day WONYT LOWAVE SEFH MY htat hey don't beep at me you stpupdi laptop tahtos keymash was NOT JEKFJKSDjf hey what didid jstskdflskjflkekll OsDSJLKFJLKDSJFLKJSDLKFJiejfklscmlkfsdokfpojOMFMFSD>FF sdf SJDFOIjf93u092uw e efiJDS)I (F()# UF 9f onmgngngsdn omg stftyu

deeep breath, everyone, deep dreath. time for part two of this epoic post of digirtibility putty snax xtroaidienareifs kmslkdf cop- ckarmilziltz putty fantastic moenatxi, referencing my references, refefjejfjejfjefje recuriosunk, yugomowers in your brain now jerk. CHOP CHOP DI-1-9026, 3301 waverly drive, kicks, lol, etc. &c. &c. COMMPAFMOA AOSF fdskflskdflkdsj f STEWBOAT ham drama infiltratates epcic lol in the laowt omg mike oldfield. there were these two horses marching through a field. one was brown and one was black. there was two a man on each horses. both men were silver. beep.

Posted by Reverend Tedward Q. Porktanker
  • roybot

cannibalize that

starring robert denireeeeroetasdfgzxb;;zd; ;w;etw;ea;;;aw HAHAHAHAHAEAHH{AHA{HA{HAH{AH{A{HAHA{H{AHAHAH
1a2a3a4a1a2a3a4a1a2a3a4a2a3a4a1a2a3a4a
1a2a3a4a1a2a34a1a2a343a412323a34a34a34
43a3a3123422a23a223a331a1a332a4a43a341
21a23a34a4a4a3423a3aa322aa2aa23a34a4a4
AND THEN HE CLICKED HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA

Posted by HYPERFUKBOT